Rose Riordan, ’69, St Mary of the Woods, Ind.
Martharee Fisher Mays, ’67, GR ’71, Evansville, Ind.
John Klug, ’50, Terre Haute, Ind.
Barbara Hess Harding, ’59, Richmond, Ind.
Kevin Freeman, ’94, Danville, Ill.
Jefferson Floyd, ’09, Terre Haute, Ind.
Stanley Eldridge, ’69, Terre Haute, Ind.

A


A. Thomas Helmick, ’60, Tomball, Texas


Adelaide Martinez Wiist, GR, ’71, Bloomsburg, Pa.


Alan K Johnson, Vandalia, Ill.


Alan Goddard, ’71, Avon, Ind.


Alan Schwartz, ’62, Huntingburg, Ind.


Albert Craig, GR ’69, Williams, Ind.


Albert Franklin Perry, Terre Haute, Ind.


Alberta Webster Harmon, ’52, Plainfield, Ind.


Alvin Dontae Beets, Kokomo, Ind.


Amy Hopper Bagnoche, ’89, Terre Haute, Ind.


Anita Aimone, GR ’75, Clinton, Ind.


Anita Lang Coon, ’41, Lafayette, Ind.


Ann Mc Bride England, ’58, Richmond, Ind.


Ann McBride England, ’58, Richmond, Va.


Ann Baldwin Heck, ’54, Harpers Ferry, W.V.


Anna Goble Brock, ’56, GR, ’69, Paris, Ill.


Anna Pagliero Baum, ’47, Kingsport, Tenn.


Anne Burnett Brown, GR ’61, Paris, Ill.


Anton Friedmann, ’78, Denham Springs, La.


Aubrey Goodrich, ’50, Indianapolis, Ind.


Austin Robinson, ’59, Evansville, Ind.

B


Barbara Hebbeler, ’71, Evansville, Ind.


Barbara Hess Harding, ’59, Richmond, Ind.


Barbara Kearney, ’74, Murray, Ky.


Barbara Lawrence, ’76, Terre Haute, Ind.


Barbara Yowell Hahn, ’52, Naperville, Ill.


Barry Anderson, ’77, Burlington, Iowa


Barry Quigg, GR, ’72, Hobart, Ind.


Barry Williams, GR ’70, Winslow, Ind.


Bernard Firks, ’49, Mount Dora, Fla.


Bernard Phelps, ’46, Oxford, Ohio


Bernardine Chimis, GR ’67.


Berniece Lincoln, ’43, Tuscola, Ill.


Beth Shively, ’82, Punta Gorda, Fla.


Bette Combs Mascareno, ’63, Brookings, Ore.


Betty Hubbard, GR ’70, Indianapolis, Ind.


Betty Ivers, ’58, McPherson, Kan.


Betty Marshall Mowery, ’49, West Lafayette, Ind.


Betty Schenk Niles, ’45, Plainfield, Ind.


Betty Thornton, GR ’68, Englewood, Fla.


Bettye Marvel Disler, GR ’62, Owensboro, Ky.


Beulah Fleming, ’60, Danville, Ill.


Beverly Mahaffay Proffitt, ’73, Palos Hills, Ill.


Beverly Mahaffay Proffitt, ’73, Palos Hill, Ill.


Billie Foree, ’61, Indianapolis, Ind.


Billy Henderson, ’57, Pawnee, Okla.


Bob Leeman, ’73, Cicero, Ind.


Bob Leeman, ’73, Cicero, Ind.


Bobby Britt, ’59, Indianapolis, Ind.


Bobby Spivey, ’55, Lodi, Calif.


Bonnie Holt, GR ’75, Crawfordsville, Ind.


Bonnie Miller, ’51


Brenda Rominger Aust, GR ’79, Stendal, Ind.


Brenda Shephard Haas, ’68, Owensboro, Ky.


Brent Bachmann, ’71, Michigan City, Ind.

C


C. Robert Mayfield, ’62, Dekalb, Ill.


C.A. Newsom, ’76, Carmel, Ind.


Candace Russell Smith, ’79, Indianapolis, Ind.


Cara Buschkill Schwartz, ’63, Huntingburg, Ind.


Carl Kavanaugh, ’71, Ligonier, Ind.


Carl Mitchell, ’76, Salem, Ind.


Carl Pitts, ’61, Terre Haute, Ind.


Carl Pitts, ’61, Terre Haute, Ind.


Carol Ledbetter York, ’64, GR, ’67, Loveland, Ohio


Carol Perkins Laney, ’56, Salem, Ore.


Carole Cook, ’81, Ellenton, Fla.


Carolyn Gerhart, ’45, Bloomington, Ind.


Carrol Kline, Ph.D. ‘74, Martinsburg, W. Va.


Catherine Andres Johnson, ’37, Terre Haute, Ind.


Cecilia MacKey, ’99, Clinton, Ind.


Charlene Pound Schlosser, ’61, Terre Haute, Ind.


Charles Arvin, ’51, Crawfordsville, Ind.


Charles Berberich, ’47, Mountain Home, Ariz.


Charles Klatt, ’64, Mishawaka, Ind.


Charles Lawe, Ph.D. ’76, Decatur, Ga.


Charles Mark, ’72, Mount Pleasant, S.C.


Charles Seitz, GR, ’65, Terre Haute, Ind.


Charlotte Lutz, ’51, Crawfordsville, Ind.


Charlotte Ingersoll Jones, ’50, Helena, Mont.


Charlotte Simmons Johnsen, ’63, Crown Point, Ind.


Che Fun Fong Egly, ’80, Pleasant Prairie, Wis.


Che Fun Fong Egly, ’80, Pleasant Prairie, Wis.


Cheryl Miller Young, ’73, Crawfordsville, Ind.


Cheryl Strauser Lough, ’85, Terre Haute, Ind.


Cheryl Tully, ’83, Lafayette, Ind.


Chester Davis, ’65, Summerville, S.C.


Christopher Georges, ’48, Roswell, Ga.


Cinda Tucker Korkhouse, GR ’71, Granger, Ind.


Clarence Brown, ’53, Brownsburg, Ind.


Coan Whitlock, ’74, Jasonville, Ind.


Cody Rothrock, ’09, Terre Haute, Ind.


Connie Ashley Metz, ’62, South Elgin, Ill.


Craig Porter, ’69, Logansport, Ind.


Cynthia Stoelting Gerber, ’83, Clay City, Ind.

D


Dale Monsebroten, PhD ’73, Columbus, Ohio.


Dale Newton, ’59, West Terre Haute, Ind.


Dallas Stoelting, ’82, Terre Haute, Ind.


Dana Crews Rubly, GR ’76, Burr Ridge, Ill.


Daniel Farley, ’64, Ashland, Va.


Daniel Ferry, ’43, South Bend, Ind.


Daniel Ramer, GR ’63, Bradenton, Fla.


Darlene Johnson, ’70, Carbon, Ind.


Darrell Poindexter, ’70, Lawrenceburg, Ind.


David Beatty, ’68, Zionsville, Ind.


David Brown, ’74, Mooresville, Ind.


David Butz, ’73, Lewisville, Texas


David Chaney, ’60, Bloomington, Ind.


David Felt, ’52, Springfield, Ohio.


David KcKenney, ’73, Hollywood, Fla.


David Pirtle, ’73, Sullivan, Ind.


David Schaeffer, ’54, GR, ’61, Crown Point, Ind.


Dean Dalton, ’46, Harrison, Tenn.


Debbie McClamroch Keffer, ’80, New Ross, Ind.


Deborah Miller, ’72, New Tripoli, Pa.


Debra Brothers, ’77, Clay City, Ind.


Debra Cline, ’73, Greenwood, Ind.


Debra Dean Reed, ’82, Terre Haute, Ind.


Dennis Goldberg, ’77, GR, ’78, Phd, ’95, Indianapolis, Ind.


Dennis Shappard, ’70, Vincennes, Ind.


Dennis Swinney, ’82, Austin, Texas


Denny Russell, ’81, Owensboro, Ky.


Derrell Fry, ’70, Washington, Ind.


Dervin Garrison, ’50, Quincy, Ill.


Dexter Bolin, ’62, Terre Haute, Ind.


Dharathula Hood Millender, ’41, Gary, Ind.


Diana Parker, ’71, Midland City, Ala.


Diana Sanchez Beard, ’76, Crown Point, Ind.


Diane Rymers Kehoe, ’77, Syracuse, Ind.


Diane Wilson-Amos, ’73, Gary, Ind.


Don Lafferre, ’51, Florissant, Mo.


Donald Barnes, GR ’70, North Olmsted, Ohio


Donald Barr, ’62, Indianapolis, Ind.


Donald Blair, ’58, Crawfordsville, Ind.


Donald Chudzik, ’76, Wilmington, Del.


Donald Corey, ’80, GR, ’86, Terre Haute, Ind.


Donald Fishback, ’64, Vincennes, Ind.


Donald Kee, ’13, Paoli, Ind.


Donald Pleasant, ’72, Lebanon, Ind.


Donald Smith, ’57, Terre Haute, Ind.


Donald Stanfield, ’65, Marshall, Ill.


Donald Willis, ’71, Sullivan, Ind.


Donn Grannan, ’64, Minneapolis, Minn.


Dorian Ursery, Indianapolis, Ind.


Doris Dennis, ’57, Vincennes, Ind.


Dorothy Annakin Johnson, ’48, Waterville, Ohio


Dorothy Bennett Phillips, ’42, Darien, Ill.


Dorothy De Pugh Merrill, ’70, GR, ’77, Alpharetta, Ga.


Dorothy Donahue Whitaker, ’48, Cincinnati, Ohio


Dorothy Farris Rae, ’43, Champaign, Ill.

E


E. Bernon Riggs, ’39, Sacramento, Calif.


Earlie Trice, ’58, Jamaica, N.Y.


Eddie Angleton, ’79, Indianapolis, Ind.


Edith Grossman Neiman, ’44, Muncie, Ind.


Edmund Sullivan, ’43, Oak Ridge, Tenn.


Edward Gene Abel, Terre Haute, Ind.


Edward Holderly, ’75, Delphi, Ind.


Edwardine McNulty, GR ’59.


Eleanor Gibson, GR ’84, Prior Lake, Minn.


Elizabeth Allen Johnson, ’57, Fort Pierce, Fla.


Elizabeth Durham, ’91, Coatesville, Ind.


Elizabeth Engeran, GR, ’73, Phd, ’78, Long Beach, Calif.


Elizabeth Fahr Parks, ’39, Terre Haute, Ind.


Elizabeth Legg, ’64, Robinson, Ill.


Elizabeth Stangle Emmert, ’58, Haubstadt, Ind.


Ellen Hansen Mann, ’45, Decatur, Ind.


Elmabeth Hemenway Evans, ’57, Jacksonville, Fla.


Elnora Swaim Holmes, ’47, Indianapolis, Ind.


Elver Gaston, ’49, Easton, Ohio


Eric Kroon, GR ’65, Cassadaga, N.Y.


Ernesto Martinez, ’14, Columbus, Ind.


Esther Kelley Marietta, ’40, Indianapolis, Ind.


Esther Mughmaw, ’71, GR, ’74, Avon, Ind.


Ethel Hittle Guernsey, ’58, Portage, Ind.


Ethel Plaster, ’44, Morocco, Ind.


Evalinda Baxendale, ’76, Clinton, Ind.


Evelyn Charles, GR ’67, Martinsville, Ill.


Evelyn Hamby, GR ’66, Dayton, Ohio


Evelyn Hedges, GR ’58, Mount Vernon, Ind.

F


Florette Lafollette McKinney, ’48, Frederick, Md.


Floyd Dominick, ’72, Terre Haute, Ind.


Frances Reece Kepner, ’41, Pasadena, Calif.


Frances Reynolds Buck, ’44, Tucson, Ariz.


Francis Jones, ’48, Scarborough, Maine


Frank Haas, ’69, Maitland, Fla.


Frank Haas, ’69, Maitland, Fla.


Fred Spence, Muncie, Ind.


Frederick Lintner, ’71, Crown Point, Ind.


Frederick Warren, ’73, Lebanon, Ind.

G


G. Edward Howlett, ’48, Salt Lake City, Utah


G. Jean Wellman, ’64, Washington, Ind.


Gail Davidson Hendricks, ’95, Bend, Ore.


Garvin McDaniel, ’59, GR, ’63, Michigan City, Ind.


Gary Bippus, ’72, Indianapolis, Ind.


Gary McCarter, ’59, Huntley, Ill.


Genevieve Smith Blair, ’43, Swisher, Iowa


George Graesch, ’47, Terre Haute, Ind.


George Graesch, ’47, Terre Haute, Ind.


George Johnson, ’48, Terre Haute, Ind.


George Kurteff, ’56, Boca Raton, Fla.


George Kurteff, ’56, Boca Raton, Fla.


George Shaw, GR ’64, Cedar Park, Texas.


George Tilley, GR ’54, Richland Center, Wis.


Gerald Borden, ’68, Lafayette, Ind.


Germaine Kollias, ’93, Oregon City, Ore.


Gertrude Bussing Corley, ’58, Savannah, Ga.


Gladys Hayes Hale, ’43, Carlisle, Ind.


Gladys Hood Johnson, ’42, Gary, Ind.


Glen Gaby, ’69, Griffith, Ind.


Gloria Gambill, ’70, Danville, Ill.


Gordon Gilliland, ’73, Memphis, Tenn.


Grant Pearson, ’12, Morgantown, Ind.


Greg Puttmann, ’09, Terre Haute, Ind.


Gregg Humphrey, ’83, Indianapolis, Ind.


Gregory Ramer, ’72, Aurora, Colo.


Greta Rich, ’78, Robinson, Ill.

H


H. Thomas Prill, ’65, Lafayette, Ind.


Harold Huff, ’56, GR, ’60, Veedersburg, Ind.


Harold Russell, ’64, Rolling Prairie, Ind.


Harriet Watkins Nichols, ’50, Saratoga Springs, N.Y.


Helen Jones, ’68, Perry, Fla.


Helen Kempf, ’70, Brazil, Ind.


Helen Slaven Fink, ’48, Niles, Mich.


Helen Westerman, ’42, GR, ’71, Rosedale, Ind.


Henry Antonini, ’64, Clinton, Ind.


Hugh Carter, ’54, Dadeville, Mo.


Hugh Mendenhall, ’70, Hobart, Ind.

I


Irma Brackall Whetstone, ’36, Naples, Fla.

J


J. Wayne McIntyre, ‘42, Riverside, Calif.


Jack All, ’50, Terre Haute, Ind.


Jack Coffey, ’42, Los Gatos, Calif.


Jack Otten, ’52, Lafayette, Ind.


Jack Rickaby, ’51, Hortonville, Wis.


Jack Sitarski, ’78, Terre Haute, Ind.


Jacqueline Childers, ’56, Bedford, Ind.


James Alan Reed, Dallas, Texas


James Angstadt, ’54, North Fort Myers, Fla.


James Black, GR ’75, Gary, Ind.


James Dunbar, ’70, Terre Haute, Ind.


James Durrell, ’53, Plainfield, Ind.


James Ertel, ’71, Vincennes, Ind.


James Geesa, ’70, Morocco, Ind.


James Gurnell, ’66, Indianapolis, Ind.


James Jenks, ’71, Indianapolis, Ind.


James Kennett, ’64, GR, ’69, Poseyville, Ind.


James Kilman, ’56, Grove City, Ohio


James Loney, ’67, Montezuma, Ind.


James Lowe, GR, ’57, Parkersburg, Ill.


James Mahoney, ’81, Huntington, Ind.


James Mitchell, ’67, Bloomington, Ind.


James Mitchell, ’67, Bloomington, Ind.


James Seibert, ’69, Columbus, Ind.


James Shull, ’75, Clinton, Ind.


James Thomas, ’69, Huntington Beach, Calif.


James Thompson, ’53, Peoria, Ill.


Jan Dowell, ’82, Terre Haute, Ind.


Jane Beaman, ’44, Covington, Ind.


Jane Bennett, ’72, Albuquerque, N.M.


Jane Hamilton Brichford, ’45, Urbana, Ill.


Jane Lind Garrett, ’60, Hillsboro, Ill.


Janet Moore Schultz, ’51, Hypoluxo, Fla.


Janice Bradley, ’57, GR, ’67, Clinton, Ind.


Janice McGrath, ’78, Crown Point, Ind.


Janice Nastyn Campbell, ’71, Portland, Ore.


Jay Sloane, ’70, Humble, Texas.


Jean Cromwell Price , ’43, Chicago, Ill.


Jean Hassler Hollar, GR ’70, Carmel, Ind.


Jeanette Cushman Needham, ’38, Kankakee, Ill.


Jefferson Floyd, ’09, Terre Haute, Ind.


Jeffrey Huxley, GR ’72, Vincennes, Ind.


Jennifer Miller Padgett, ’90, New Hope, Pa.


Jerry Hathaway , ’70, Connersville, Ind.


Jerry Andrews, ’71, Apache Junction, Ariz.


Jerry Keener, ’63, Bloomington, Ind.


Jerry Purcell, ’59, Troy, Mich.


Jerry Ready, GR ’66, Iowa City, Iowa


Jessie McCune, ’46, Charlottesville, Va.


Joan Crawford Jones, ’52, GR, ’64, Mitchell, Ind.


Joanna Valentino, GR ’76, Georgetown, Ind.


John Gentry, ’58, Missouri City, Texas


John King, ’59, Gosport, Ind.


John Klug, ’50, Terre Haute, Ind.


John McLean, ’67, GR, ’73, Mishawaka, Ind.


John Nicoson, ’93, ’97, Centerpoint, Ind.


John Wilkey, ’66, Conroe, Texas


John Bailey, ’71, Terre Haute, Ind.


John Brademas, ’00, New York, N.Y.


John Bridge, ’80, Terre Haute, Ind.


John Etling, ’51, Terre Haute, Ind.


John Fugate, ’66, Peru, Ind.


John Heise, ’81, Rockwall, Texas


John Kirby, ’71, Defuniak Springs, Fla.


John Maio, Indianapolis, Ind.


John Marlatt, ’80, Brookston, Ind.


John Mastroe, ’67, Eaton, N.Y.


John McClain, ’70, Franklin, Ind.


John McHenry, ’81, Clay City, Ind.


John Mitchell, ’78, Carmel, Ind.


John Myers, ’51, Covington, Ind.


John Potter, GR ’65, Rensselaer, Ind.


John Roberts, ’47, Santa Monica, Calif.